G-ZH3C8VHV1F
UEFA Avrupa Konferans Ligi
RSC Anderlecht
19:45 0 : 0 2'
2'
West Ham United FC
Silkeborg IF
19:45
Fotbal Club FCSB
KKS Lech Poznan
19:45
Hapoel Beer Sheva FC
1 FC Slovacko Uherske Hradiste
19:45 0 : 0 2'
2'
OGC Nice
SC Dnipro-1
19:45
FC Vaduz
Molde FK
19:45 0 : 0 2'
2'
Shamrock Rovers
Sivasspor
19:45
FC Ballkani
FC Pyunik Yerevan
19:45 0 : 0 2'
2'
Vilnius FK Zalgiris
Heart of Midlothian FC
22:00
ACF Fiorentina
FK Rigas Futbola Skola
22:00
Başakşehir
Villarreal
22:00
FK Austria Wien
Köln
22:00
FK Partizan Belgrade
AZ Alkmaar
22:00
Apollon Limassol
KAA Gent
22:00
Djurgardens IF
SK Slavia Prag
22:00
FC CFR 1907 Cluj
FC Basel 1893
22:00
Slovan Bratislava
UEFA Avrupa Ligi
FC Zurich
19:45
PSV Eindhoven
HJK Helsinki
19:45
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
Malmo FF
19:45
Union Berlin
Omonia Nicosia
19:45
Manchester United FC
FC Sheriff Tiraspol
19:45 0 : 0 2'
2'
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
Sturm Graz
19:45
Lazio Rome
FK Crvena Zvezda Belgrade
19:45
Ferencvarosi Budapest
Monaco
19:45
Trabzonspor
Arsenal FC
22:00
Bodoe/Glimt
Stade Rennais
22:00
FC Dinamo Kiev
Fenerbahçe
22:00
AEK Larnaka
AS Roma
22:00
Real Betis Sevilla
SC Braga
22:00
Union Saint-Gilloise
FC Midtjylland
22:00
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Olympiacos Piraeus
22:00
Karabağ FK
Freiburg
22:00
Nantes
Dünya Şampiyonası Elemeler Bayanlar,Avrupa
Portekiz
20:00
Belçika
Galler
21:15
Bosna Hersek
İskoçya
21:35
Avusturya
Uluslararası Hazırlık Maçları,Kadınlar
Japonya
10:25 2 : 0 MS
MS
Nijerya
Kıbrıs Rum Kesimi
16:00 5 : 0 MS
MS
Lihtenştayn
Hollanda
19:45
Zambiya
Kanada
20:30
Arjantin
Morocco
20:30
Polonya
CONCACAF League
FC Motagua Tegucigalpa
04:00 0 : 0 MS
MS
CD Olimpia Tegucigalpa
ABD - ABD MLS
Charlotte FC
02:00
Columbus Crew
Inter Miami CF
03:00 4 : 1 MS
MS
Orlando City SC
ABD - Nisa
California United Strikers FC
05:00 2 : 0 MS
MS
Maryland Bobcats FC
ABD - Usl Championship
Louisville City FC
02:30 2 : 1 MS
MS
Detroit City FC
Memphis 901 FC
03:00 2 : 2 MS
MS
Rio Grande Valley FC
El Paso Locomotive FC
04:00 1 : 4 MS
MS
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
New Mexico United
04:00
ER
Los Angeles Galaxy II
ABD - USL Lig 1
FC Tucson
05:00 0 : 2 MS
MS
Cv Fuego FC
Arjantin - Profesyonel Lig
Defensa Y Justicia
01:00 3 : 3 MS
MS
Racing Club Avellaneda
Atletico Tucuman
01:00 2 : 1 MS
MS
CA Platense
CA River Plate (Arg)
03:30 5 : 0 MS
MS
Estudiantes de La Plata
CA Independiente Avellaneda
03:30 1 : 2 MS
MS
CA Central Cordoba SE
Bahreyn - Premier Lig
AL Hala
16:45 0 : 1 MS
MS
AL-MUHARRAQ SC
AL HIDD
19:45 0 : 0 2'
2'
Manama Club
Al-Ahli SC Manama
19:45
ER
Al-Riffa SC
Bolivya - Profesyonel Lig, Kapanış
CD Real Tomayapo
01:00 0 : 3 MS
MS
Always Ready
Club Aurora
02:30 0 : 0 MS
MS
The Strongest
Oriente Petrolero
03:30 3 : 1 MS
MS
Real Santa Cruz
Brezilya - Brasilero Seri B
Cruzeiro EC MG
03:30 1 : 1 MS
MS
Ituano FC SP
Brezilya - Brasilero Serie A
Red Bull Bragantino SP
01:00 2 : 1 MS
MS
Cuiaba EC MT
Ceara SC CE
01:00 1 : 1 MS
MS
Goias EC GO
AC Goianiense GO
01:00 3 : 2 MS
MS
Fluminense FC RJ
CA Paranaense PR
01:30 1 : 1 MS
MS
Fortaleza EC CE
CR Flamengo RJ
03:30 0 : 0 MS
MS
SC Internacional RS
Santos FC SP
03:30 1 : 2 MS
MS
Atletico Mineiro MG
Brezilya - U20 Paulista
Sao Paulo FC SP
00:00 3 : 0 MS
MS
Ponte Preta SP
Ibrachina FC SP U20
20:00
Santos FC SP
Portuguesa Desportos SP
21:00
SE Palmeiras SP
Ekvador - Copa Ecuador
CD El Nacional
03:00
CSD Independiente del Valle
Mushuc Runa SC
03:00 2 : 1 MS
MS
9 De Octubre FC
Ekvador - Serie B
Guayaquil SC
03:00 1 : 1 MS
MS
Chacaritas FC
El Salvador - Primera Division, Açılış
Once Deportivo de Ahuachapan
00:30 1 : 1 MS
MS
AD Isidro Metapan
Endonezya - Liga 1
Persis Solo
12:00
ER
Rans Cilegon FC
Persita Tangerang
16:30
ER
Bali United FC
Ermenistan - Ermeni Kupası
Lernayin Artsakh FC
14:00 1 : 3 MS
MS
FC Van Charentsavan
FC Bkma Vagharshapat
15:00 0 : 1 MS
MS
FC Noah Yerevan
Etiyopya - Premier Lig
Ethiopian Coffee SC
03:00
ER
Hawassa Kenema SC
Ethiopia Electricity
13:00 0 : 1 MS
MS
Saint George SC
Legetafo Legedadi
16:00 1 : 1 MS
MS
Dire Dawa Kenema FC
Finlandiya - Veikkausliiga
FC Honka
17:45 2 : 1 MS
MS
FC Inter Turku
Guatemala - Liga Nacional. Açılış
Comunicaciones FC
04:00 1 : 0 MS
MS
H. Xinabajul
İran - Azadegan League
Chooka Talesh FC
15:30
Kheybar Khorramabad FC
Omid Vahdat Khorasan FC
16:00
Esteghlal Mollasani
Arman Gohar Sirjan
16:15
Fajr Sepasi FC
Chador Malu Yazd
16:15
Shahrdari Hamedan
Khosheh Talaei
16:30
Darya Babol
Vanpars
16:45
Mes Shahr-e Babak
Shams Azar Qazvin
16:45
Shahrdari Astara
Khalijfars Mahshahr
17:00
FC Pars Jonoubi Jam
Esteghlal Khuzestan FC
17:00
Saipa
İran - Pro Ligi
FC Nassaji Mazandaran
14:30 0 : 0 MS
MS
Zob Ahan Esfahan FC
Paykan Fc
15:30 0 : 0 MS
MS
Aluminium Arak
Kanada - Kanada Premier Lig
Forge FC Hamilton
02:00 0 : 1 MS
MS
Pacific FC
Kenya - Premier Lig
Ulinzi Stars FC
15:00
ER
Aps Bomet FC
Kıbrıs Rum Kesimi - Kıbrıs Kupası
AEL Limassol
17:00 1 : 0 MS
MS
Ermis Aradippou
Kolombiya - Kolombiya Kupası
Millonarios FC
02:00
CD Junior FC
Kolombiya - Primera A, Kapanış
Independiente Santa Fe
03:30 3 : 2 MS
MS
Millonarios FC
Kuveyt - Premier Lig
AL Sahel
19:15
Al-Arabi (Kw)
Meksika - Liga de Expansion Mx, Apertura
Alacranes de Durango
01:00 2 : 2 MS
MS
Atletico Morelia
Alebrijes de Oaxaca FC
03:05 0 : 1 MS
MS
Raya2 Expansion
CF Correcaminos UAT
05:05 4 : 2 MS
MS
Club Atletico La Paz
Meksika - U20 Ligi
Club Santos Laguna
19:00
Pachuca
Myanmar - National League
Myawady FC
12:00 5 : 1 MS
MS
Chinland FC
Nikaragua - Primera Division
Unan Managua
02:00 2 : 2 MS
MS
ART Municipal Jalapa
Norveç - 2. Lig Grup 2
Valerenga IF 2
19:00 3 : 0 45'
45'
Baerum
Özbekistan - Pro Liga
FK Yangiyer
14:00
FK Gijduvon
FK Aral Samali
14:00
PFC Shurtan
Paraguay - Primera Division, Clausura
Cerro Porteno
02:00 2 : 1 MS
MS
Sportivo Ameliano
Club Olimpia
02:00 1 : 0 MS
MS
Tacuary Asuncion
Resistencia FC
23:30
Libertad Asuncion
Sol De America
23:30
Nacional Asuncion
Peru - Premier Lig
Universitario de Deportes
04:00 3 : 0 MS
MS
Carlos Mannucci
Sport Boys
21:00
Alianza Atletico
Polonya - Ekstraklasa
GKS Piast Gliwice
21:45
RKS Rakow Czestochowa
Suudi Arabistan - Saudi.Prof. Ligi
Al Taawoun FC
18:30 1 : 0 56'
56'
Al Wehda
AL Tai
18:30 1 : 0 57'
57'
AL Khaleej Saihat FC
AL Batin
21:00
Damac FC
AL Ettifaq FC
21:00
Al Hilal (KSA)
AL Shabab FC (KSA)
21:00
Al Raed
Ukrayna - U19
Kolos Kovalivka
12:00 2 : 0 MS
MS
FC Ingulets U19
NK Veres Rivne
13:00
Met Kharkiv
FC Lviv
16:00
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
Ürdün - Jordan Ligi
Shabab Al Ordon
18:00
Moghayer AL Sarhan
Al Aqaba
20:30
FC Maan
Uruguay - Copa Uruguay
Plaza Colonia
02:30 0 : 1 MS
MS
Penarol URU
Venezuela - Premier Lig
Metropolitanos FC
00:00 1 : 0 MS
MS
Carabobo FC
Zamora FC
02:15 1 : 1 MS
MS
Monagas SC

ÜYE GİRİŞİ

KAYIT OL